Classic Nascar Races on dvd 1951-2012 $5.00ea

  
Item Posts    Sort Order

Classic Nascar Races on dvd 1951-2012 $5.00ea

 
petty43wins petty43wins
New User | Posts: 1 | Joined: 10/12
Posted: 10/18/12
06:52 AM

All Dvds are $5.00 each plus shipping. Email petty43wins@hotmail.com for a quote on the races. We do discount for large quanity purchases.



1951
1951 NASCAR Modified Race AT LANGHORNE (30 minutes ) (Dick Egan)
1951 Daytona Beach Race (Marshall Teague)
1952
1952 Southern 500 (FONTY FLOCK)
1953
1953 Southern 500(Buck  Baker)
1954
1954 Southern 500(Herb Thomas)
1955
1955 Southern 500(Herb Thomas)
1956
1956 SOUTHERN 500 30 MINUTES(Curtis Turner)
1956 DAYTONA BEACH Race (TIM FLOCK)
1957
1957 SOUTHERN 500(CT) (SPEEDY THOMPSON) (30 minutes)
1957 daytona Beach Race (30 minutes ) (COTTON OWENS)
1957 MARTINSVILLE CONVERTIBLE RACE (HOME VIDEO) (BOB WELBORN) (SHORT)
1958
1958 SOUTHERN 500(CT) (FIREBALL ROBERTS) (30 minutes )
1958 Daytona Beach Race (30 minutes) (Paul Goldsmith)
1958 Northern 300 Trenton (SHORT) (FIREBALL ROBERTS)
1959

1959 DAYTONA 500 (LEE PETTY) (35 minutes )
1960
1960 DAYTONA 500 (JUNIOR JOHNSON) (30 minutes )
1960 Southern 500(Buck Baker)
1960 Nashville 400(Johnny Beauchamp) (5 min) (Home Video)
1961
1961 WORLD 600 David Pearson (30 minutes)
1961 Daytona 500(short)
1962
1962 SOUTHERN 500(CT) (LARRY FRANK) (1 hour ) ABC
1962 ATLANTA 500( Fred Lorenzen (35 minutes )
1962 Daytona 500(Fireball Roberts)
1962 National 400 Charlotte Flag to Flag (Junior Johnson) Mrn Audio
1963
1963 SOUTHERN 500 (FIREBALL ROBERTS) (30 minutes
1963 DAYTONA 500 (ABC) (TINY LUND) (60 minutes )
1963 DAYTONA 500 (FILM) (TINY LUND) (18 MINUTES)
1963 Riverside Highlights (10 minutes) (Dan Gurney)
1964
1964 SOUTHERN 500 (CT) (BUCK BAKER) (30 minutes )
1964 DAYTONA 500 (RICHARD PETTY) (40 minutes ) ABC Wide World of Sports
1964 WORLD 600(FILM) MARVIN PANCH (30 minutes )
1964 FIRECRACKER 400 (Aj Foyt)
1964 MOTOR TREND 500  Riverside(8min) (DAN GURNEY)
1965
1965 Daytona 500(Fred Lorenzen) (21 MINUTES)
1965 SOUTHERN 500 (CT) (NED JARRETT) (50 minutes )
1965 AMERICAN 500 (CURTIS TURNER) (7 minutes )
1965 HICKORY 250 (7 MIN) (DAVID PEARSON)
1965 Firecracker 400 (ABC) (A.J.Foyt) (30 MINUTES)
1965 Riverside MOTOR TREND 500(7 MIN) DAN GURNEY
1966
1966 SOUTHERN 500 (CT) (DARREL DARRINGER) (30 minutes )
1966 REBEL 500 (CT) (Richard Petty) (30 minutes )
1966 Daytona 500 (abc)Richard Petty (40 minutes)
1966 National 500 (abc) (Lee Roy Yarbrough) (10 MINUTES)
1966 Motortrend 500 (Dan Gurney) (5 MINUTES)
1966 Augusta 300 (Richard Petty) (7 MIN)
1966 Hickory 250(David Pearson)
1966 Nascar Highlights(30 min)
1967
1967 SOUTHERN 500 (RICHARD PETTY) (30 minutes ) Car & Track
1967 Southern 500 (Richard Petty) ABC Version (17 MINUTES)
1967 1ST TWIN 125 (FRED LORENZEN) (30 minutes )
1967 DAYTONA 500 (MARIO ANDRETTI) (22 minutes )
1967 Firecrakcer 400 (abc)Cale Yarborough (36 MINUTES)
1967 World 600 (film) (JIM PASCHAL)(40 MIN)
1968
1968 Riverside 500(Dan Gurney)
1968 DAYTONA 500 (30 MINUTES) (Cale Yarborough)
1968 SOUTHERN 500 (CT) (CALE YARBOROUGH) (30 minutes)
1968 ATLANTA 500 (CT) CALE YARBOROUGH (15 minutes )
1968 SOUTHEASTERN 500 (CT) DAVID PEARSON (12 minutes )
1968 REBEL 500 (ABC) 21 minutes 8 out of 10 on quality (David Pearson)
1968 AMERICAN 500 (CT) (25 MINUTES) (RICHARD PETTY)
1968 OLD DOMINION 500 MARTINSVILLE (20 MIN) (RICHARD PETTY)
1969
1969 SOUTHERN 500 (CT) LEE ROY YARBROUGH (30 minutes )
1969 DAYTONA 500 (ABC) LEE ROY YARBROUGH (45 minutes )
1969 ATLANTA 500 (ABC) CALE YARBROUGH (45 minutes )
1969 NATIONAL 500 (ABC) DONNIE ALLISON) (45 minutes )
1969 REBEL 400 AT DARLINGTON (LEE ROY YARBROUGH)(ABC) (45 minutes )
1969 FIRECRACKER 400 (ABC) LEE ROY YARBROUGH(35 minutes)
1969 season highlights Petty Vs. Pearson (30 minutes)
1969 American 500 (Lee Roy Yarbrough)
1969 NORTHWILKESBORO (HOME VIDEO) (5MIN) DAVID PEARSON
1970
1970 DAYTONA 500 (PETE HAMILTON) (ABC) (45 minutes )
1970 FIRECRACKER 400 DONNIE ALLISON(ABC) (45 minutes )
1970 SOUTHERN 500 BUDDY BAKER(CT) (45 minutes )
1970 NATIONAL 500(ABC) LEE ROY YARBROUGH (45 minutes )
1970 REBEL 400(ABC) DAVID PEARSON (45 minutes ) Richard Petty flips  several times
1970 GWYN STALEY 400 (ABC) (RICHARD PETTY) (1 ½ hour )
1970 Nashville 420 (ABC) Bobby Isaac 1 ½ hour
1970 Alabama 500 Talladega(Pete Hamilton) Flag to flag audio only MRN
1970 Southeastern 500 Bristol (Donnie Allsion) 30 minutes
1970 Carolina 500(Donnie Allison) (15 minutes)
 1971
1971 MOTORSTATE 400 MICHIGAN (CT) (BOBBY ALLISON) (30 minutes )
1971 DAYTONA 500(CT) (RICHARD PETTY) (30 minutes )
1971 Daytona 500 (ABC) (35 MINUTES) Richard Petty
1971 SOUTHERN 500 (CT) BOBBY ALLISON (30 minutes )
1971 SOUTHERN 500 (FILM) (BOBBY ALLISON) (35 minutes )
1971 MOTOR TREND 500 (CT) RAY ELDER (30 minutes
1971 VIRGINIA 500 (CT) (RICHARD PETTY) (30 minutes )
1971 WORLD 600 (CT) BOBBY ALLISON (30 minutes )
1971 MILLER 500 AT ONTARIO(CT) AJ FOYT (30 minutes )
1971 Greenville 200 (First flag to flag race ever) ABC (Bobby Isaac)
1971 Michigan Yankee 400 (Flag to Flag) Mrn Audio only
1971 Nashville 420 (HOME VIDEO) (6 MIN) RICHARD PETTY
1972
1972 SOUTHEASTERN 500 BRISTOL(CT) BOBBY ALLISON (30 minutes )
1972 WORLD 600 BUDDY BAKER (30 minutes )
1972 MILLER 500 ONTARIO(CT) AJ FOYT (30 minutes )
1972 WINSTON 500 DAVID PEARSON (30 minutes )
1972 Southern 500 (ABC Version) Bobby Allison
1972 Southern 500 Bobby Allison (30 minutes)
1972 Virginia 500 (Richard Petty) (30 Minutes)
1972 MOTOR STATE 400 MICHIGAN (DAVID PEARSON (20 MIN)
1972 Daytona 500(Aj Foyt) (7 MIN)
1972 RICHARD PETTY HIGHLIGHTS (30 MIN)
1972 LONE STAR 500 TEXAS (RICHARD PETTY) FLAG TO FLAG (MRN AUDIO
1972 Miller 500 Ontario (Aj Foyt) Mrn Audio
1973
1973 DAYTONA 500 (CT) (RICHARD PETTY) (30 minutes )
1973 SOUTHERN 500 (CT) CALE YARBOROUGH (30 minutes )
1973 REBEL 500(CT) DAVID PEARSON (30 minutes )
1973 WINSTON 500 (CT) DAVID PEARSON (30 minutes )
1973 CAROLINA 500 CT DAVID PEARSON (30 minutes )
1973 Twin 125 Daytona (Buddy Baker)
1973 SOUTHEASTERN 500 (CALE YARBOROUGH)
1973 MUSIC CITY 420 (HOME VIDEO) (5 MIN) (CALE YARBOROUGH)
1973 WORLD 600 (CT) (30 MIN) BUDDY BAKER
1974
1974 Firecracker 400(Flag to Flag) Mrn Audio
1974 SOUTHERN 500 (CT) CALE YARBOROUGH (30 minutes )
1974 DAYTONA 500 (CT) (RICHARD PETTY) (30 minutes )
1974 Daytona 500(ABC) Richard Petty (40 Minutes)
1974 WORLD 600(CT) (DAVID PEARSON) (30 minutes )
1974 WINSTON 500 TALLADEGA DAVID PEARSON (30 minutes )
1974 CAROLINA 500 RICHARD PETTY (30 minutes
1974 Rebel 500 (30 minutes) (DAVID PEARSON)
1974 National 500 (ABC) David Pearson (25 Minutes)
1974 Firecracker 400(ABC)David Pearson
1974 SOUTHEASTERN 500 BRISTOL (CALE YARBOROUGH)
1974 MUSIC CITY 420 (HOME VIDEO) (10 MINUTES) RICHARD PETTY
1974 WINSTON WESTERN 400 RIVERSIDE (CALE YARBOROUGH)
1974 Old Dominion 500 (Earl Ross) Flag to Flag Mrn Audio
1975
1975 DAYTONA 500 (BENNY PARSONS) (40 minutes )
1975 TALLADEGA 500 (BUDDY BAKER) (40 minutes )
1975 VIRGINIA 500 (CT) (RICHARD PETTY) (30 minutes )
1975 WINSTON 500 (CT) (BUDDY BAKER) (30 minutes )
1975 ATLANTA 500 (CT) (RICHARD PETTY) (30 minutes )
1975 SOUTHERN 500(ABC) (BOBBY ALLISON) (45 minutes )
1975 Rebel 500 (ct) Bobby Allison (30min)
1975 CAROLINA 500(CALE YARBOROUGH)
1975 SOUTHEASTERN 500 Bristol (RICHARD PETTY)
1975 Champion Spark Plug 400 Michigan Flag to Flag (Richard Petty) Mrn Audio
1976
1976 DAYTONA 500(Speedvision) DAVID PEARSON (1 ½ hour )
1976 Daytona 500 (Espn Classic) David Pearson (1 hour)
1976 Purolator 500 Pocono (Richard Petty) Mrn Audio
1976 SOUTHERN 500 (DAVID PEARSON) (30 MIN)
1976 NASHVILLE CUP PRACTICE (HOME VIDEO) (5MIN)
1977
1977 Firecracker 400 (ABC) Richard Petty
1977 SOUTHERN 500 DAVID PEARSON (30 minutes )
1977 REBEL 500 (ABC) DARRELL WALTRIP 40 MIN
1977 WORLD 600(RICHARD PETTY) (CBS) (50 minutes )
1977 DAYTONA 500(CT) (CALE YARBOROUGH) (30 minutes )
1977 WINSTON 500 AT TALLADEGA DARRELL WALTRIP (CBS) (50 minutes)
1977 NATIONAL 500(ABC) BENNY PARSONS(40 minutes )
1977 LA TIMES 500 (NEIL BONNETT) (CBS) (1 hour )
1977 Coca Cola 500 Pocono (Benny Parsons (Mrn Audio)
1978
1978 World 600 Sat Feed (Darrell Waltrip) Flag to Flag
1978 GABRIEL 400(ABC) CALE YARBOROUGH (45 minutes )
1978 ATLANTA 500(ABC) BOBBY ALLISON (50 minutes )
1978 REBEL 500(ABC) Benny Parsons(45 minutes )
1978 WORLD 600(CBS) Darrell Waltrip (50 minutes )
1978 FIRECRACKER 400 AT DAYTONA David Pearson (ABC) (45 minutes )
1978 WINSTON 500 TALLADEGA Cale Yarborough (45 minutes )
1978 TWIN 125'S (ABC) (50 minutes )(AJ FOYT & DARRELL WALTRIP)
1978 NATIONAL 500(ABC) (BOBBY ALLISON) (40 minutes )
1978 DAYTONA 500 (ABC) BOBBY ALLISON (ABC) (40 minutes )
1978 SOUTHERN 500(CT) CALE YARBOROUGH (30 minutes )
1978 SOUTHERN 500 (ABC) CALE YARBOROUGH (40 minutes)
1978 LA TIMES 500 (CBS) BOBBY ALLISON (50 minutes )
1979
1979 DAYTONA 500(RICHARD PETTY) (ESPN CLASSIC) (2 ½ hours )
1979 DAYTONA ORIGINAL VERSION (CBS) FLAG TO FLAG
1979 WORLD 600 (DARRELL WALTRIP) FLAG TO FLAG W/ MRN AUDIO Very Rare!
1979 REBEL 500 (ABC) DARREL WALTRIP) (40 minutes ) AWESOME RACE! Petty and  Waltrip run side by side for about the last 50 laps
1979 SOUTHERN 500 (ABC) (DAVID PEARSON) (35 minutes )
1979 Southern 500 Race Report (20min)
1979 GABRIEL 400 MICHIGAN (ABC) (BUDDY BAKER) (45 minutes )
1979 VIRGINIA 500(RICHARD PETTY) (MRN TV) (25 minutes )
1979 FIRECRACKER 400 AT DAYTONA (ABC)(NEIL BONNETT (45 minutes )
1979 TALLADEGA 500 (CBS) (DARRELL WALTRIP) (1 hr 1/2 )
1979 LA TIMES 500 (CBS) (BENNY PARSONS) (45 minutes ) Richard Petty wins  record 7th championship by 12 points over Darrell Waltrip
1979 Atlanta 500 (Buddy Baker) Abc 40 minutes
1979 Napa 500 (Cale Yarborough)Flag to Flag sattelite feed
1979 Busch Clash(Buddy Baker)
1979 Winston 500 Talladega (BOBBY ALLISON)
1979 TWIN 125'S (BUDDY BAKER & DARRELL WALTRIP)
1980
1980 DAYTONA 500(ESPN CLASSIC) (BUDDY BAKER) (2 ½ hours )
1980 Busch Clash (CBS) Dale Earnhardt Flag to flag Excellent quality
1980 TWIN 125'S (CBS) (40 minutes )excellent quality
1980 VIRGINIA 500 (MRNTV) (DARRELL WALTRIP) (25 minutes )
1980 CAROLINA 500(CALE YARBOROUGH) (MRN TV) (25 minutes )
1980 ATLANTA 500 (DALE EARNHARDT) (ABC) (35 minutes )
1980 FIRECRACKER 400 AT DAYTONA (ABC) (Bobby Allison) (45 minutes )
1980 POCONO 500 (ABC) (NEIL BONNETT) (45 minutes )
1980 WORLD 600 (CBS) (BENNY PARSONS) (50 minutes )
1980 TALLADEGA 500 (CBS) (NEIL BONNETT) (50 minutes )
1980 L.A. TIMES 500 (CBS) (BENNY PARSONS) (50 minutes )Dale Earnhardt Wins first Championship over Cale Yarborough
1980 National 500 ( Dale Earnhardt)
1980 Southern 500(Abc) Terry Labonte
1980 WINSTON 500(Buddy Baker)
1980 Busch 500 500 Cup Pre-Race (Short) Interview with Cale Yarborough
1980 Virginia 500(Flag to Flag) Mrn Audio only Darrell Waltrip
1980 World 600(Flag to Flag) Benny Parsons Mrn Audio only
1980 La Times 500 (Flag to Flag) Benny Parsons Mrn Audio only
1980 Talladgea 500 Flag to Flag Neil Bonnett(Mrn Audio)
1980 OLD DOMINION 500 (DALE EARNHARDT) FLAG TO FLAG (Mrn Audio Only)
1981
1981 TWIN 125'S (CBS) (DARRELL WALTRIP / BOBBY ALLISON) (45 minutes )
1981 BUSCH CLASH (CBS) (DARRELL WALTRIP) (30 minutes )
1981 DAYTONA 500(RICHARD PETTY) (ESPN CLASSIC) (2 ½ hours) Richard Petty's Last Daytona 500 win
1981 Daytona 500 (original Cbs Version)
1981 CAROLINA 500 (ESPN) (DARRELL WALTRIP) Flag to Flag Coverage
1981 VIRGINIA 500 (ESPN) (MORGAN SHEPHARD) Flag to Flag Coverage
1981 ATLANTA 500 (ABC) (CALE YARBOROUGH) (45 minutes )
1981 Mason Dixon 500 Dover (ESPN) (JODY RIDLEY) flag to flag coverage
1981 WINSTON 500 AT TALLADEGA (ESPN) BOBBY ALLISON
1981 SOUTHERN 500 (NEIL BONNETT) ABC (45 MINUTES)
1981 WORLD 600 (CBS) (BOBBY ALLISON) 50 min
1981 FIRECRACKER 400 AT DAYTONA (ABC) (CALE YARBOROUGH) 45 minutes
1981 POCONO 500 (NBC) DARRELL WALTRIP 35 MINUTES
1981 NATIONAL 500 (NBC) DARRELL WALTRIP 35 MINUTES
1981 TALLADEGA 500 (CBS) (RON BOUCHARD) flag to flage coverage
1981 Rebel 500 (ABc) Darrell Waltrip (35 minutes)
1981 Atlanta Journal 500(Neil Bonnett) Espn
1981 Mountain Dew 500 Pocono (Darrell Waltrip) Flag to Flag Mrn Audio
1981 Texas 400 (Benny Parsons Holds of Dale Earnhardt) Flag to flag (Mrn Audio)
1982
1982 BUSCH CLASH (CBS) BOBBY ALLISON) flag to flag coverage
1982 2nd 125 at Daytona (Buddy Baker) 30 minutes
1982 DAYTONA 500 PREVIEW 30 min 9 out of 10 quality
1982 DAYTONA 500 (CBS) BOBBY ALLSION) flag to flag coverage
1982 ATLANTA 500 (ABC) DARRELL WALTRIP) 45 minutes great finish Darrell Waltrip wins by 2 inches over Richard Petty
1982 RICHMOND 400 (ESPN) DAVE MARCIS) flag to flag coverage
1982 WINSTON 500 AT TALLADEGA flag to flag coverage
1982 Talladega 500(last 50 laps) Darrell Waltrip
1982 WORLD 600 (NEIL BONNET) sat feed flag to flag
1982 REBEL 500 DARLINGTON (ABC) DALE EARNHARDT) 35 minutes
1982 MOUNTAIN DEW 500 POCONO (BOBBY ALLISON) 40 minutes
1982 ATLANTA JOURNAL 500 (ESPN) (BOBBY ALLISON) flag to flag coverage
1982 SOUTHERN 500 CALE YARBOROUGH 45 minutes Great Duel between Richard Petty and Cale Yarborough
1982 Champion Spark plug 400 Bobby Allison Flag to Flag Espn Great Duel between Bobby Allison and Richard Petty
1982 HOLLY FARMS 400 (DARRELL WALTRIP) flag to fl
1982 GABRIEL 400 MICHIGAN (CALE YARBOROUGH) 1 HOUR AND 45 MINUTES -Awesome duel  between Cale and Darrell Waltrip- Waltrip hits Cale after the race is over and  ends up in the mud.
1982 Firecracker 400 (Bobby Allison) (Abc) 35 minutes
1982 Northwestern Bank 400 Northwilkesboro (Darrell Waltrip) Flag to Flag
1982 Wrangler 400 Richmond (missing last 100 laps) Bobby Allison
1982 Gabriel 400(Flag to Flag) Mrn Audio (CALE YARBOROUGH)
1982 Atlanta Journal 500 Flag to Flag (Bobby Allison) Mrn Audio
1983
1983 DAYTONA 500 PREVIEW (GREAT QUALITY) (30 MIN)
1983 DAYTONA 500(CBS) (CALE YARBOROUGH) flag to flag coverage
1983 Richmond 400 (Wtbs) Bobby Allison Flag to Flag coverage
1983 FIRECRACKER 400 (BUDDY BAKER) 35 minutes
1983 BUSCH CLASH (CBS) NEIL BONNET flag to flag coverage (Better Quality)
1983 TWIN 125'S (CBS) DALE EARNHARDT/ NEIL BONNET flag to flag coverage Newer Crystal Clear
1983 WINSTON WESTERN 500 (WTBS) (BILL ELLIOT'S FIRST WIN) flag to flag  coverage
1983 CAROLINA 500(RICHARD PETTY) 2 hours
1983 NORTHWESTERN BANK 400 (N. WILKES) DARREL WALTRIP flag to flag
1983 REBEL 500 DARLINGTON (DARRELL WALTRIP) 45 minutes quality
1983 CHAMPION SPARK PLUG 400 (MICHIGAN) (CALE YARBOROUGH) flag to flag
1983 Michigan 400 (Cale Yarborough) Cbs Flag to Flag coverage
1983 Miller 500 (Richard Petty) Petty's get's caught with big engine 35
1983 Winston 500 (Richard Petty) Petty's last win at Talladega 30 minutes(Newer Much Clearer picture)
1983 MARTY ROBBINS 420 NASHVILLE (DARRELL WALTRIP) 1 HOUR 10 MINUTES
1983 TALLADEGA 500 (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag
1983 World 600 (Neil Bonnett beats Richard petty)Sat Feed Flag to Flag
1983 Winston Western 500 Riverside Flag to Flag
1983 American 500 Rockingham (Terry Labonte) Flag to Flag
1983 Bud 500 @ Riverside (Ricky Rudd) Flag to Flag
1983 Like Coca Cola 500 Pocono (Tim Richmond)
1983 Transouth 500 Darlington(HARRY GANT)
1983 BUD 500 @ DOVER (BOBBY ALLSION)
1983 MARTY ROBBINS 420 PRACTICE (14 MIN)
1983 ATLANTA JOURNAL 500 (FLAG TO FLAG) (NEIL BONNETT)
1984
1984 TWIN 125'S CALE YARBOROUGH/ BOBBY ALLISON flag to flag coverage
1984 DAYTONA 500 (CALE YARBOROUGH) flag to flag coverage
1984 RICHMOND 400 ESPN RICKY RUDD flag to flag coverage
1984 COORS 420 AT NASHVILLE (DARELL WALTRIP) 2 hours 15 minutes
1984 FIRECRACKER 400 (R. PETTY'S 200TH WIN) 35 minutes great finish Petty Beats Cale Yarborough by inches
1984 BUSCH CLASH (NEIL BONNETT) flag to flag coverage
1984 WORLD 600 (BOBBY ALLISON) 50 minutes
1984 WINSTON 500 (NBC) (CALE YARBOROUGH)
1984 MICHIGAN 400 (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage
1984 NORTHWESTERN BANK 400 (N. WILKES) (TIM RICHMOND) flag to flag  coverage
1984 HOLLY FARMS 400 (N. WILKES (DARRELL WALTRIP) flag to flag coverage
1984 TRANSOUTH 500 AT DARLINGTON DARRELL WALTRIP flag to flag
1984 VAN SCOY 500 AT POCONO (CALE YARBOROUGH) flag to flag coverage
1984 BUD 500 DOVER (R. PETTY'S 199TH WIN) 40 minutes
1984 SOUTHERN 500 HARRY GANT flag to flag coverage
1984 TALLADEGA 500 (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1984 AMERICAN 500 ROCKINGHAM (BILL ELLIOT) 35 minutes
1984 MILLER HIGH LIFE 500 CHARLOTTE (BILL ELLIOT) 50 MIN
1984 Atlanta 500 (Benny Parsons) Abc 35 minutes
1984 Atlanta Journal 500 (Dale Earnhardt) Wtbs Flag to Flag
1984 Winston Western 500(Geoff Bodine) WTBS
1984 Champion Spark Plug 400 Michigan CBS (Darrell Waltrip)
1984 Goody’s 500 Martinsville (Darrell Waltrip)
1984 Coors 420 Nashville Flag to Flag (Darrell Waltrip) Mrn Audio
1984 American 500 Rockingham Flag to Flag (Bill Elliot) Mrn Auido
1985
1985 BUSCH CLASH (TERRY LABONTE) flag to flag coverage
1985 ALABAMA 500  (BILL ELLIOT) 109 Minutes Sat Feed
1985 ALABAMA 500 NBC VERSION GOOD QUALITY (35 MIN) BILL ELLIOT
1985 RICHMOND 400 (DARRELL WALTRIP) 35 minutes
1985 ATLANTA RACE (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage
1985 THE WINSTON (DARRELL WALTRIP) flag to flag coverage
1985 SUMMER 500 POCONO (BILL ELLIOT( flag to flag coverage
1985 DAYTONA 500 (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage
1985 FIRECRACKER 400 (ABC) (GREG SACKS) 45 minutes
1985 Van Scoy Diamond Mind 500 Pocono (Bill Elliot) Flag to Flag
1985 ROCKINGHAM 500 SETN (BILL ELLIOT) 35 minutes great finish
1985 RICHMOND SPRING RACE (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1985 WINSTON WESTERN 500 (RICKY RUDD) flag to flag coverage
1985 VALLEYDALE 500 (BRISTOL) DALE EARNHARDT flag to flag coverage
1985 VALLEYDALE 500 (BRISTOL) DALE EARNHARDT (ESPN CLASSIC )
1985 TALLADEGA 500 (CALE YARBOROUGH) flag to flag coverage
1985 BUSCH 500 (BRISTOL) DALE EARNHARDT flag to flag coverage
1985 BUSCH 500 (BRISTOL) DALE EARNHARDT ESPN CLASSIC VERSION
1985 SOUTHERN 500 (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag
1985 SOUTHERN 500(BILL ELLIOT) FLAG TO FLAG MRN AUDIO ONLY
1985 HOLLY FARMS 400 flag to flag (HARRY GANT)+
1985 MILLER 500 (CHARLOTTE) CALE YARBOROUGH
1985 Coca Cola 500 (Atlanta) Bill Elliot (Abc) 35 minutes
1985 Northwestern Bank 500 Northwilkesboro (Neil Bonnett) Flag to Flag
1985 Nationwise 500 Rockingham (Darrell Waltrip) Flag to Flag
1985 World 600 (Darrell Waltrip)
1985 Sovran Bank 500 martinsville (Harry Gant) 50 minutes
1985 Goody's 500 (Dale Earnhardt) 50 minutes
1985 Bud 500 @ Riverside (Terry labonte) Flag to Flag
1985 MICHIGAN 400 (BILL ELLIOT)
1985 Bud 500 @ Dover (Bill Elliot)
1985 Delaware 500 Dover(Bil Elliot)
1985 CAROLINA 500 (NEIL BONNETT)
1985 CAROLINA 500 Flag to Flag (Neil Bonnett) Mrn Audio
1986
1986 Season Preview/Richard Petty Dale Inman Interview(SETN) (1 hour)
1986 DAYTONA 500 (GEOFF BODINE)
1986 twin 125's at Daytona (Bill Elliot/Dale Earnhardt)
1986 Bud 400 @ Riverside flag to flag coverage
1986 Winston 500 at Talladega flag to flag
1986 HOLLYFARMS 400(DARRELL WALTRIP) flag to flag coverage
1986 First Union 400 (Dale Earnhardt) Flag to Flag
1986 First Union 400(Espn Classic) (Dale Earnhardt)
1986 Motorcraft 500 Atlanta (MORGAN SHEPARD) flag to flag coverage
1986 THE WINSTON (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage
1986 The Winston invitational (Benny Parsons) flag to flag
1986 RICHMOND 400 (KYLE PETTY) flag to flag coverage Dale Earnhardt and
Darrell Waltrip wreck on the last lap -Kyle Petty's first victory
1986 FIRECRACKER 400 (TIM RICHMOND) flag to flag coverage
1986 WINSTON WESTERN 500 RIVERSIDE (TIM RICHMOND) flag to flag coverage
1986 ATLANTA JOURNAL 500 (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1986 BUSCH CLASH (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1986 TALLADEGA 500( BOBBY HILLIN) flag to flag coverage
1986 Miller American 400 Michigan (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage (Petty's 1,000 start)
1986 BUSCH 500 AT BRISTOL (DARRELL WALTRIP) flag to flag coverage
1986 WORLD 600 CHARLOTTE (DALE EARNHARDT)
1986 CHAMPION SPARK PLUG 400 (BILL ELLIOT) FLAG TO FLAG)
1986 BUD AT THE GLEN FLAG TO FLAG COVERAGE
1986 TRANSOUTH 500 (DALE EARNHARDT)
1986 Oakwood Homes 500 (Flag to Flag) sat feed Dale Earnhardt
1986 Oakwood Homes 500 (1 hour) Dale Earnhardt
1986 Nationwise 500 Rockingham (Neil Bonnett) Flag to Flag Coverage
1986 Valleydale 500 (Rusty Wallace) 1st victory (Flag to Flag coverage)
1986 Southern 500 (Tim Richmond) Flag to Flag
1986 Bud 500 @ Dover (Geoff Bodine) Flag to Flag
1986 Delaware 500 Dover (Ricky Rudd)
1986 Summer 500 (Tim Richmond) 50 minutes
1986 Sovran Bank 500 (Ricky Rudd) 50 minutes
1986 Miller High Life 500 Pocono (Tim Richmond) 50 minutes
1986 Goodwrench 500 (Terry Labonte) 50 minutes
1986 Goody's 500 Martinsville (Rusty Wallace) 50 minutes
1986 Oakwood Homes 500 (Dale Earnhardt) 50 minutes
1986 Wrangler 400 Richmond(Tim Richmond)
1986 Talladega 500 (sat Feed) (Bobby Hillin) Flag to Flag
1987
1987 WORLD 600 (KYLE PETTY) 30 minutes
1987 Twin 125's at Daytona
1987 Bud 400 @ Riverside flag to flag coverage
1987 ATLANTA JOURNAL 500 (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage
1987 SOUTHERN 500 (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1987 TRANSOUTH 500 (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag
1987 BUSCH CLASH (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage
1987 VALLEYDALE 500 BRISTOL (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage Dale Darnhardt Beats R. Petty by 10 car lengths
1987 NORTHWILKESBORO (SPRING) (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1987 THE WINSTON (THE PASS IN THE GRASS) flag to flag coverage(Dale Earnhardt)
1987 ATLANTA SPRING RACE (RICKY RUDD) flag to flag coverage
1987 FIRECRACKER 400 (BOBBY ALLISON) flag to flag coverage sattelite feed
1987 FIRECRACKER 400 (BOBBY ALLISON) ABC
1987 TALLADEGA 500 (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage
1987 BUD AT THE GLEN (ESPN) (RUSTY WALLACE) flag to flag coverage
1987 DAYTONA 500 (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage
1987 WINSTON 500 TALLADEGA (DAVEY ALLISON) flag to flag coverag
1987 BUSCH 500 @ BRISTOL (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1987 BUSCH 500 @ BRISTOL(DALE EARNHARDT) ESPN CLASSIC
1987 WINSTON WESTERN 500 AT RIVERSIDE (RUSTY WALLACE) flag to flag  Coverage
1987 MICHIGAN FALL RACE (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage Great duel between Dale Earnhardt Bill elliot, Rusy Wallace and R. Petty
1987 BUDWEISER 400 (RIVERSIDE) (TIM RICHMOND)
1987 SOVRAN BANK 500 (DALE EARNHARDT) MARTINSVILLE
1987 Summer 500 Pocono (Dale Earnhardt) 50 minutes
1987 Miller American 500 Pocono (TIM RICHMOND)
1987 Miller American 500 Pocono (sat Feed) Flag to flag (Tim Richmond)
1987 DELAWARE 500 AT DOVER (Ricky Rudd)
1987 Goody's 500 Martinsvile (Darrell Waltrip
1987 Oakwood Homes 500 Charlotte (Bill Elliot) 1 hour
1987 Miller American 400 Michigan (Dale Earnhardt Flag to Flag
1987 Bud 500 @ Dover (Davey Allsion) Flag to Flag
1987 RICHMOND Wrangler 400 (Dale Earnhardt) Flag to Flag
1987 Bud 500 @ dover Flag to Flag coverage(Davey Allison)
1987 Goodwrench 500 Rockingham (Dale Earnhardt) 1 hour
1987 Ac Delco 500 Rockingham (bill elliot) Flag to Flag
1987 Holly Farms 400 Northwilkesboro Flag to Flag(Terry Labonte)
1987 Miller High Life 400 Richmond (Dale Earnhardt)
1988
1988 POCONO 500 (GEOFF BODINE)
1988 Pontiac Excitement 400 Richmond(Neil Bonnett)
1988 Goodwrench 500 Rockingham Flag to Flag (Neil Bonnett)
1988 Daytona 500 (Bobby Allison)
1988 Busch Clash (Dale Earnhadrt)
1988 Twin 125's Bobby Allison/Darrell Waltrip Flag to Flag
1988 Winston 500 (Phil Parsons)
1988 TRANSOUTH 400 DARLINGTON (LAKE SPEED) Raw sat fee
1988 First Union 400 Northwilkesboro(Terry Labonte)
1988 VALLEYDALE 500 BRISTOL ( BILL ELLIOT)  
1988 TALLADEGA 500 (KEN SCHRADER) flag to flag coverage
1988 MICHIGAN 400 (RUSTY WALLACE) flag to flag coverage
1988 RICHMOND 400 (NEIL BONNETT) flag to flag coverage
1988 FIRECRACKER 400 (BILL ELLIOT) REG ABC COVERAGE
1988 FIRECRACKER 400 (BILL ELLIOT) SAT FEED flag to flag coverage
1988 ATLANTA RACE SPRING ( DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1988 The Winston flag to flag coverage(Terry Labonte)
1988 bud 400 @ riverside (Rusty Wallace) Flag to Flag Coverage
1988 Bud 400 @ riverside(Rusty Wallace) Espn Classic
1988 Bud 500 Dover Flag to Flag
88 PANILL SWEATSHIRTS 500 MARTINSVILLE(Dale Earnhardt)
88 COCA COLA 600(Darrell Waltrip)
88 BUD 500 DOVER(Bill Elliot)
88 AC SPARK PLUG 500 POCONO(Bill Elliot)
88 BUSCH 500 BRISTOL(Dale Earnhardt)
88 DELAWARE 500 DOVER(BILL ELLIOT)
88 GOODY'S 500 MARTINSVILLE(DARRELL WALTRIP)
88 OAKWOOD HOMES 500 CHARLOTTE(RUSTY WALLACE)
88 AC DELCO 500 ROCKINGHAM(Rusty Wallace)
88 CHECKER 500 Phoenix (Alan Kulwicki)
88 ATLANTA JOURNAL 500(Rusty Wallace)
88 Firecracker 400 (sat feed) Bill Elliot
88 Champion Spark Plug 400(DAVEY ALLISON)
88 Richmond Miller 400(DAVEY ALLISON)
88 Southern 500(BILL ELLIOT)
1988 Bud @ The Glen (Ricky Rudd)
1988 Holly Farms 400 (Rusty Wallace)
1988 Nascar Awards Banquet
1989
1989 BRISTOL BUSCH 500 (DARRELL WALTRIP) flag to flag coverage
1989 FIRECRACKER 400 (DAVEY ALLISON) flag to flag coverage
1989 CHAMPION SPARK PLUG 400 (RUSTY WALLACE) flag to flag coverage
1989 SOUTHERN 500 (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1989 Peak 500 Dover (FALL RACE) (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1989 DARLINGTON SPRING RACE (HARRY GANT) flag to flag coverage
1989 ATLANTA JOURNAL 500 (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1989 DAYTONA 500 (DARRELL WALTRIP) flag to flag coverage
1989 SONOMA,CA (RICKY RUDD) flag to flag coverage
1989 Ac Spark Plug 500 flag to flag coverage(Bill Elliot)
1989 Holly Farms 400 Northwilkesboro  flag to flag coverage Dale Earnhardt and  Ricky Rudd wreck on the last lap (GEOFF BODINE WINS)
1989 First Union 400 Northwilkesboro (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1989 BUSCH CLASH (KEN SCHRADER) flag to flag coverage
1989 TWIN 125'S flag KEN SCHARDER/TERRY LABONTE to flag coverage
1989 Bud 500 Dover (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1989 BRISTOL SPRING RACE (RUSTY WALLACE) flag to flag coverage
1989 GOODWRENCH 500 SPRING RACE (RUSTY WALLACE) flag to flag coverage
1989 MICHIGAN 400 (BILL ELLIOT) flag to flag coverage
1989 Ac Delco 500 Rockingham RACE (Mark Martin) flag to flag coverage
1989 TALLADEGA 500 (TERRY LABONTE) flag to flag coverage
1989 Panhill Sweatshirts 500 Martinsville (DARRELL WALTRIP) flag to flag coverage
1989 MARTINSVILLE FALL RACE (DARRELL WALTRIP) flag to flag coverage
1989 The Winston flag to flag coverage(Rusty Wallace)
1989 Miller High Life 500 Pocono (Terry Labonte) Flag To Flag
1989 Winston 500 Talladega (Flag to Flag) Davey Allison)
1989 Motorcraft 500
1989 Pontiac Excitement 400 Richmond(Rusty Wallace)
1989 Checker 500 Phoenix(Bill Elliot)
1989 Miller High Life 400 Richmond(Rusty Wallace)
1989 All Pro Auto Parts 500 Charlotte(Ken SChrader)
1989 Winston 500 Talladega (Davey Allsion)
1990
1990 PONTIAC EXCITEMENT 400 RICHMOND (MARK MARTIN)
1990 MICHIGAN 400 (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1990 PHOENIX RACE (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1990 TRANSOUTH 400 DARLINGTON (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1990 Bud 500 Dover (DERRIKE COPE) flag to flag coverage
1990 WATKINS GLEN (RICKY RUDD) flag to flag coverage
1990 DAYTONA 500 (DERRIKE COPE) flag to flag coverage
1990 WINSTON 500 TALLADEGA (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1990 THE WINSTON (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag coverage
1990 THE WINSTON OPEN flag to flag coverage
1990 Goodwrench 500 Rockingham (Kyle Petty) Flag to Flag
1990 WORLD 600 (RUSTY WALLACE) flag to flag coverage
1990 Peak 500 Dover flag to flag coverage(Bill Elliot)
1990 MELLOW YELLOW 500 (DAVEY ALLISON) CHARLOTTE flag to flag coverage
1990 Pepsi 400 (Dale Earnhardt) Flag to Flag
1990 Motorcraft 500 (Dale Earnhadrt) Flag to Flag
1990 Miller Genuine Draft 400 Richmond (Dale Earnhardt) Flag to Flag
1990 Diehard 500 Talladega (Dale Earnhardt) Flag to Flag
1990 Southern 500 (Dale Earnhardt)
1990 Valleydale 500 (Davey Allison) Flag to Flag
1990 First Union 400 (Brett Bodine) Flag to Flag
90 BUSCH CLASH(Ken Schrader)
90 TWIN 125'S(Geoff Bodine/Dale Earnhardt)
90 TRANSOUTH 500(Dale Earnhardt)
1990 Champion Spark Plug 400(Mark Martin
1990 Miller Genuine Draft 400 Michigan(Dale Earnhardt)
1990 Busch 500(Ernie Irvan)
1990 Ac Delco 500(Alan Kulwicki)
1990 Atlanta Journal 500(Morgan Shephard)
1990 Sonoma(Rusty Wallace)
1991
1991 Motorcraft 500(Ken Schrader)
1991 Goodwrench 500 Rockingham (Kyle Petty)Flag to Flag
1991 POCONO 500 Miller Genuine Draft 500(Rusty Wallace)
1991 TRANSOUTH 500 Flag to Flag Coverage (Ricky Rudd)
1991 Busch Clash (Dale Earnhardt)
1991 Twin 125's flag to flag coverage(Davey Allison/Dale Earnhardt)
1991 Champion Spark plug 400 (DALE JARRETT) flag to flag coverage
1991 BRISTOL VALLEYDALE 500 (RUSTY WALLACE) flag to flag coverage
1991 ATLANTA HARDEES 500 (MARK MARTIN) flag to flag coverage
1991 SAVEMART 300 SONOMA (DAVEY ALLISON) flag to flag coverage
1991 RICHMOND PONTIAC EXCITEMENT 400 (DALE EARNHARDT) flag to flag  coverage
1991 RICHMOND Miller Genuine Draft 400 (Harry Gant) flag to flag coverage
1991 BRISTOL BUD 500 (ALAN KULWICKI)flag to flag coverage
1991 WATKINS GLEN (Ernie Irvan) flag to flag coverage
1991 MARTINSVILLE Goody's 500 (Harry Gant) flag to flag coverage
1991 BUD 500 DOVER (Ken Schrader) flag to flag coverage
1991 SOUTHERN 500 (Harry Gant) Flag to Flag coverage
1991 Diehard 500 Talladega (Dale Earnhardt) Flag to Flag
1991 Hanes 500 Martinsville (Dale Earnhardt) Flag to Flag
1991 Goody's 500 Martinsville (Harry Gant) Flag to Flag
1991 Wintson Open Charlotte (Michael Waltrip) Flag to Flag
1991 The Winston (Flag to Flag)
1991 Daytona 500(Flag to Flag) (Ernie Irvan)
1991 Pepsi 400(Bill Elliot)
1991 Winston 500(Harry Gant)
1991 Tyson Holly Farms 400 (Dale Earnhardt)
1991 First Union 400(Darrell Waltrip)
1992
1992 BUSCH CLAsh(Geoff Bodine)
1992 Miller Gen Draft 400 Richmond(Rusty Wallace)
1992 Transouth 400(Bill Elliot)
1992 Motorcraft 500 Atlanta(Bill Elliot)
1992 Gm Goodwrench 500 Rockingham(Bill Elliot)
1992 Pontiac Excitement 400 Richmond(Bill Elliot)
1992 Ac Delco 500 Rockingham (Kyle Petty)Flag to Flag Coverage
1992 POCONO JULY RACE (Darrell Waltrip) flag to flag coverage
1992 TALLADEGA RACE flag to flag coverage
1992 ATLANTA RACE (R. PETTY'S LAST RACE) flag to flag coverage Jeff Gordon's First Race (Bill Elliot wins race- Alan kulwicki wins  championship
1992 DOVER Peak 500 (Ricky Rudd) flag to flag coverage
1992 The Winston flag to flag coverage (Davey Allison)
1992 Bud at the Glen (Kyle Petty) flag to flag coverage
1992 Pepsi  400 Daytona (Ernie Irvan) Richard Petty’s last race @ Daytona
1992 World 600 (Dale Earnhardt) flag to flag
1992 Daytona 500 (Flag to Flag) (Davey Allison)
1992 Champion Spark Plug 400 Michigan(Harry Gant)
1992 Twin 125's (Dale Earnhardt/Bill Elliot
1992 Pheonix (Davey Allison)
1992 Southern 500(Darrell Waltrips last win)
1993
1993 Busch Clash(Dale Earnhardt)
1993 DAYTONA 500 (Dale Jarrett) flag to flag coverage
1993 LOUDON RACE (Rusty Wallace) flag to flag coverage
1993 N.WILKESBORO Tyson Holly Farms 400 ( Rusty Wallace) flag to flag  coverage
1993 BRISTOL Bud 500 (Mark Martin) flag to flag coverage
1993 PEPSI 400 AT DAYTONA (DALE EARNHARDT)flag to flag coverage
1993 POCONO RACE ( KYLE PETTY) flag to flag coverage
1993 PHOENIX RACE (Mark Martin) flag to flag coverage
1993 SOUTHERN 500 (Mark Martin) flag to flag coverage
1993 GOODWRENCH 500 AT ROCKINGHAM (Rusty Wallace) flag to flag coverage
1993 Diehard 500(Dale Earnhardt)
1993 Transouth 500(Dale Earnhardt)
1993 The Winston(Dale Earnhardt)
1993 Miller Genuine Draft 500 Pocono (Dale Earnhardt)
1993 Coca Cola 600(Dale Earnhardt)
1993 Bud 500 Dover(Dale Earnhardt)
1993 Awards Banquet
1993 Atlanta 500(Rusty Wallace)
1993 Miller 400 Richmond(Rusty WALLACE)
1993 Winston 500(Ernie Irvan)
1993 Miller 400 Michigan(Ricky Rudd)
1993 Atlanta Fall Race(Rusty Wallace)
1993 First Union 400 (Rusty Wallace)
1993 Split Fire 500 Dover (Rusty Wallace)
1993 Watkins Glen (Mark Martin)
1993 Food City 500 (Rusty Wallace)
1994
1994 Busch Clash(Jeff Gordon)
1994 Bud 500 Dover (Rusty Wallace)
1994 Twin 125's (Ernie Irvan/Dale Earnhardt)
1994 BRISTOL Food City 500 (Dale Earnhardt) flag to flag coverage
1994 N. WILKESBORO First Union 400 (Terry Labonte) flag to flag coverage
1994 RICHMOND Pontiac Excitement 400 (Ernie Irvan) flag to flag coverage
1994 WORLD 600 (Jeff Gordon's First win) flag to flag coverage
1994 Miller Genuine Draft 400 Michigan (Rusty Wallace) flag to flag coverage
1994 RICHMOND Miller Genuine Draft 400 (Terry Labonte) flag to flag  coverage
1994 ROCKINGHAM Ac Delco 500 (Dale Earnhardt) flag to flag coverage
1994 TALLADEGA DIEHARD 500 (Jimmy Spencer) flag to flag coverage
1994 ATLANTA Hooters 500 (Mark Martin) flag to flag coverage
1994 MARTINSVILLE Goody's 500 (Rusty Wallace) flag to flag coverage
1994 THE WINSTON (Geoff Bodine) flag to flag coverage
1994 THE WINSTON OPEN flag to flag coverage(Jeff Gordon)
1994 Pepsi 400 (Jimmy Spencer) flag to flag coverage
1994 BRICKYARD 400 flag to flag coverage Jeff Gordon wins the first brickyard
1994 Mellow Yellow 500 Charlotte (Dale Jarrett)
1994 Daytona 500 (Flag to Flag)(Sterling Marlin)
1994 Bud @ the Glen (Mark Martin)
1994 Winston Select 500 Talladega(Dale Earnhardt)
1994 Transouth 500 Darlington(Dale Earnhardt)
1994 Hanes 500(Rusty Wallace)
1994 Uaw Gm 500 Pocono(Rusty Wallace)
1994 Slick 50 New Hampshire(Ricky Rudd)
1994 Miller Genuine Draft 500 Pocono(Geoff Bodine)
1994 Goodwrench 400 Michigan(Geoff Bodine)
1994 Goodys 500 Bristol(Rusty Wallace)
1994 Southern 500(Bill Elliot)
1994 Splitfire Spark Plug 500 Dover(Rusty Wallace)
1994 Tyson holly Farms 400(Geoff Bodine)
1994 Gm Dealers 400 Michigan (Geoff Bodine)
1994 Phoenix(Terry Labonte)
1994 Pontiac Excitement 400 Richmond(Ernie Irvan)
1994 Awards Banquet(Dale Earnhardts 7th championship)
1995
1995 Twins 125's (Ernie Irvan/Dale Earnhardt)
1995 Busch Clash(Dale Earnhardt)
1995 FOOD CITY 500 BRISTOL (Jeff Gordon)
1995Mbna 500 Dover(Jeff Gordon)
1995 ATLANTA Purolator 500 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1995 BRISTOL GOODY'S 500 (Terry Labonte) flag to flag coverage
1995 Miller Genuine Draft 400 Michigan (Bobby Labonte) flag to flag coverage
1995 WINSTON OPEN flag to flag coverage
1995 THE WINSTON (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1995 N. WILKESBORO First Union 400 (Dale Earnhardt) flag to flag coverage
1995 FIRECRACKER 400 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1995 TRANSOUTH 400 DARLINGTON (Sterlin Marlin) flag to flag coverage
1995 POCONO 500 flag to flag coverage
1995 Miller Genuine Draft 500 Dover (Kyle Petty) flag to flag coverage
1995 COCA COLA 600 (Bobby Labonte) CHARLOTTE flag to flag coverage
1995 SONOMA RACE (Dale Earnhardt) flag to flag coverage
1995 WINSTON SELECT TALLADEGA (Mark Martin) flag to flag coverage
 1995 Daytona 500 (Flag to Flag) (sterling Marlin)
1995 Brickyard 400(Dale Earnhardt)
1995 Goodys 500 Martinsville(Dale Earnhardt)
1995 Pontiac Excitement 400(Terry Labonte)
1995 Miller 400 Michigan(Bobby Labonte)
1995 Bud @ the glen(Mark Martin)
1995 Southern 500(Jeff Gordon)
1995 Tyson Holly Farms 400(Mark Martin)
1995 Ac delco 500 Rockingham(Ward Burton)
1995 Napa 500 Atlanta(Dale Earnhardt)
1995 Goodwrench 500(Jeff Gordon)
1995 Hanes 500 Martinsville (Rusty Wallace)
1995 Diehard 500 Talladega(Sterling Marlin)
1995 Gm Goodwrench 400 Michigan (Bobby Labonte)
1995 Dura Lube 500 Phoenix(Ricky Rudd)
1996
1996 DAYTONA 500 (Dale Jarrett) flag to flag coverage
1996 Hanes 500 Martinsville(Jeff Gordon)
1996 Puralator 500 Atlanta (Dale Earnhardt)
1996 N.WILKESBORO First Union 400 (Terry Labonte) flag to flag coverage
1996 MICHIGAN 400 (Rusty Wallace) flag to flag coverage
1996 PHOENIX RACE (Bobby Hamilton) flag to flag coverage
1996 BRICKYARD 400 (Dale Jarrett) flag to flag coverage
1996 UAW GM 500 CHARLOTTE flag to flag(Terry Labonte)
1996 Pocono 500 flag to flag (Rusty Wallace)
1996 Tyson Holly Farms 400 Last Northwilkesboro race (Jeff Gordon) Flag to Flag
1996 Goodwrench 400 Rockingham (Dale Earnhardt)
1996 Twin 125's (Dale Earnhardt/Ernie Irvan)
1996 Coca Cola 600(Dale Jarrett)
1996 Food City 500 Bristol(Jeff Gordon)
1996 Winston Select 500 Talladega(Sterling Marlin)
1996 Pepsi 400 Daytona(Sterling Marlin)
1996 Diehard 500(Jeff Gordon)
1996 Bud @ the glen(Geoff Bodine)
1996 Southern 500(Jeff Gordon)
1996 Miller 400 Richmond(Ernie Irvan)
1996 Ac Delco 400 Rockingham(Ricky Rudd)
1996 Winston Select 500 Talladega (Sterling Marlin)
1996 MBNA 500 Dover(Jeff Gordon)
1996 Uaw Pocono 500(Jeff Gordon)
1996 Transouth 500(Jeff Gordon)
1996 Miller 500 Dover (Jeff Gordon)
1997
1997 Twin 125's Daytona (Dale Jarrett/Dale Earnhardt)
1997 Busch Clash(Jeff Gordon)
1997 Interstate Batteries 500 Texas(Jeff Burton)
1997 RICHMOND Pontiac Excitement 400 (Rusty Wallace) flag to flag coverage
1997 TRANSOUTH 400 DARLINGTON (Dale Jarrett) flag to flag coverage
1997 ROCKINGHAM Goodwrench 400 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1997 ATLANTA Napa 500 (Bobby Labonte) flag to flag coverage
1997 TALLADEGA Diehard 500 (Terry Labonte) flag to flag coverage
1997 WORLD 600 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage 9 out of 10 quality  from lap 195
1997 DARLINGTON SOUTHERN 500 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1997 ATLANTA Primestar 500 (Dale Jarrett) flag to flag coverage
1997 THE WINSTON (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1997 WINSTON OPEN flag to flag coverage
1997 DAYTONA 500 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1997 LOUDON, N.H. (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1997 BRISTOL Goody's 500 (Dale Jarrett) flag to flag coverage
1997 CALIFORNIA 500 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1997 MARTINSVILLE Hanes 500 flag to flag coverage (Jeff Burton)
1997 WATKINS GLEN (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1997 FIRECRACKER 400 (John Andretti) flag to flag coverage
1997 SONOMA RACE (Mark Martin) flag to flag coverage
1997 TALLADEGA Winston 500 (Mark Martin) flag to flag coverage
1997 BRISTOL Food City 500 ( Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1997 RICHMOND Exide 400 (Dale Jarrett) flag to flag coverage
1997 Miller 500 Dover (flag to flag) (Ricky Rudd)
1997 G.M QUALITY 500 CHARLOTTE (Dale Jarrett) flag to flag coverage
1997 MARTINSVILLE Goody's 500 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1997 Pocono 500 (Dale jarrett) flag to flag
1997 Southern 500 (Flag to flag) (Jeff Gordon)
1997 pocono 500(Jeff Gordon)
1998
1998 Bud Shootout(Rusty Wallace)
1998 Napa 500 Atlanta (Jeff Gordon)
1998 Farm Aid 300 New Hampshire(Jeff Gordon)
1998 FIRECRACKER 400 flag to flag coverage 9 out of 10 quality
1998 BRISTOL FOOD CITY 500 (JEFF GORDON) Flag to Flag Coverage
1998 LAS VEGAS RACE (Mark Martin) Flag to Flag Coverage
1998 DAYTONA 500( DALE EARNHARDT'S ONLY 500 WIN)flag to flag coverage
1998 Daytona 500 (Earnhardt In car Audio)
1998 RICHMOND Exide Battery 400 (Jeff Burton) flag to flag coverage
1998 MARTINSVILLE Napa 500 (Ricky Rudd) flag to flag coverage
1998 TEXAS 500 (Terry Labonte) flag to flag coverage
1998 WATKINS GLEN (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1998 WORLD 600 CHARLOTTE (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1998 CALIFORNIA 500 (Mark Martin) flag to flag coverage
1998 NASCAR RACE IN JAPAN flag to flag coverage
1998 SONOMA,CA RACE (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1998 POCONO SPRING RACE (Jeremy Mayfield) flag to flag coverage
1998 ATLANTA SPRING RACE (Bobby labonte) flag to flag coverage
1998 DARLINGTON SPRING RACE (Dale Jarrett) flag to flag coverage
1998 ROCKINGHAM FALL RACE (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1998 ROCKINGHAM SPRING RACE (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1998 POCONO 500 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1998 SOUTHERN 500 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1998 DOVER FALL RACE flag to flag coverage(Mark Martin)
1998 BRICKYARD 400 flag to flag coverage(Jeff Gordon)
1998 Goodys 500 Bristol (mark Martin)
1998 Pepsi 400(Jeff Gordon)
1999
1999 DAYTONA 500 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1999 ROCKINGHAM SPRING RACE (Mark Martin) flag to flag coverage
1999 ROCKINGHAM FALL RACE Flag to flag coverage (Jeff Burton)
1999 MARTINSVILLE FALL RACE from lap 35
1999 MARTINSVILLE SPRING RACE (John Andretti) flag to flag coverage
1999 Winston 500 Talladega (Dale Earnhardt) flag to flag coverage
1999 THE WINSTON (Terry Labonte) flag to flag coverage
1999 THE WINSTON OPEN (Steve Park) flag to flag coverage
1999 CALIFORNIA 500 (Jeff Gordon) flag to flag coverage
1999 Transouth 400 flag to flag coverage (Jeff Burton)
1999 MBNA 500 AT DOVER (Bobby Labonte)
1999 POCONO JULY RACE (Bobby Labonte ) Flag to Flag
1999 Michigan Pepsi 400(Bobby Labonte)
1999 Goodys 500 Bristol (Dale Earnahrdt)
1999 Exide 400 Richmond (Tony Stewart)
1999 Talladega 500(Dale Earnhardt)
1999 Primestar 500 Texas (Terry Labonte)
1999 Cracker Barrell 500 Atlanta (Jeff Gordon)
1999 Uaw Gm 500 Charlotte(Jeff Gordon)
1999 Save Mart 350 sonoma(Jeff Gordon)
1999 Watkins Glen(Jeff Gordon)
1999 Pepsi 400 Daytona (Dale Jarrett)

1999
2000
2000 Daytona 500 (Flag to Flag) (Dale Jarrett)
2000 Chevrolet Monte Carlo 400 Richmond (Jeff Gordon)
2000 Talladega 500 (Dale earnhardt's last win) Flag to flag
2000 Pocono 500 (Jeremy Mayfiled bumps earnhardt on last lap) flag to  flag
2000 MBNA 500 AT DOVER (TONY STEWART) flag to flag
2000 THE WINSTON (DALE JR) flag to flag
2000 WINSTON OPEN (STEVE PARK) flag to flag
2000 SONOMA, CA (JEFF GORDON) flag to flag
2000 Cracker Barrell 500 (Dale Earnhadrt) Flag to Flag
2000 Direct Tv 500 Texas(Dale jr first cup win)
2000 Pontiac Excitement 400 Richmond (Dale Jr)
2000 Coca Cola 600(Matt Kenseth)
2000 Twin 125's(Bill Elliot/Ricky Rudd)
2000 Dura Lube/Kmart 400 Rockingham(Bobby Labonte)
2000 Diehard 500 Tallagega(Jeff Gordon)
2000 Crown Royal 400 Richmond(Dale Jr)
2000 Watkins Glen(Steve Park)
2000 Food City 500 (Rusty Wallace)
2001
2001 Bud Shootout(Tony Stewart)
2001 TWIN 125'S (STERLIN MARLING/MIKE SKINNER)
2001 Protection 400 Kansas(Jeff Gordon)
2001 The Winston(Jeff Gordon)
2001 Global Crossing at the Glen(Jeff Gordon)
2001 Daytona 500 Qualifying
2001 Daytona 500 (Michael waltrip wins/dale earnhardts last race
2001 Ea Sports 500 (Dale Jr)
2001 Cracker Barrell 500 Atlanta(Kevin Harvicks First win)
2001 Pepsi 400 (Dale Jr)
2001 Food City 500(Elliot Sadler) starts on Lap 3
2001 Coca Cola 600(Jeff Burton)
2001 Pocono 500(RICKY RUDD)
2001 Brickyard 400(Jeff Gordon)
2001 MBNA 400 Dover(Jeff Gordon)
2001 Dura Lube 400 Rockingham(Steve Park)
2001 Kmart 400 Michigan(Jeff Gordon)
2001 Sonoma(Tony Stewart)
2001 Michigan Pepsi 400(Sterling Marlin)
2001 Dodge Dealers 400 Darlington (Dale Jarrett)
2001 New England 300 New Hampshire(Dale Jarrett)
2001 Cal Ripken 400 Dover(Dale Jr)
2002
2002 Daytona 500 (Ward Burton)Flag to Flag
2002 Bud Shootout(Tony Stewart)
2002 Twin 125 Race 1 (Jeff Gordon)
2002 LAS VEGAS flag to flag coverage(Sterling Marlin)
2002 Sharpie 500 Bristol (Jeff Gordon)
2002 Prtection 400 Kansas(Jeff Gordon)
2002 BRISTOL FALL RACE flag to flag coverage
2002 Brickyard 400(Bill Elliot) Flag to Flag Coverage
2002 Aarons 499 Talladega (Dale Jr)
2002 Ea Sports 500(Dale Earnhardt Jr)
2002 Pennsylvania 500 Pocono(Bill Elliot)
2002 Watkins Glen(Tony Stewart)
2003
2003 Daytona 500(Flag to Flag Coverage)(Michael Waltrip)
2003 Aarons 499 Talladega (Dale Jr)
2003 Bud Shootout(Dale Jr)
2003 Virginia 500 Martinsville (Jeff Gordon)
2003 TALLADEGA RACE flag to flag coverage from lap 110 (Micahel Waltrip)
2003 LOUDON FALL RACE flag to flag coverage
2003 TALLADEGA AARONS 499 (DALE JR.)
2003 Sirius 400 Michigan from lap 110 (Kurt Busch)
2003 Subway 500 Martinsville(Jeff Gordon)
2003 Watkins Glen(Robby Gordon)
2003 Food City 500 (Kurt Busch)
2004
2004 Sharpie 500 Bristol Dale Earnhardt Jr.
2004 Bud Shootout(Dale Jarrett)
2004 aarons 499 Talladega (Jeff Gordon)
2004 Ea Sports 500 Talladega from lap 35(Dale Jr)
2004 Banquet 400 Kansas (Joe Nemecheck)
2004 California 500 Fall Race(Elliot Sadler)
2004 Daytona 500 (Dale Earnhardt Jr.) Flag to Flag
2004 Food City 500 Bristol (Flag to Flag)
2004 Pepsi 400(Jeff Gordon)
2004 Brickyard 400(Jeff Gordon)
2004 American Revolution 400 Richmond(Dale Jr)
2004 Checker 500 Phoenix(Dale Jr)
2004 Auto Club 500 California (Jeff Gordon)
2004 Savemart 350 Sonoma (Jeff Gordon)
2004 Golden Corral 500 Atlanta(Dale Jr)
2004 Watkins Glen(Tony Stewart)
2005
2005 Daytona 500 (Flag to Flag coverage) (Jeff Gordon)
2005 Aarons 499 Talladega from lap 33(Jeff Gordon)
2005 MBNA 400 Dover(Greg Biffle)
2005 Transouth 400 Greg Biffle
2005 Michigan 400(Greg Biffle)
2005 Allstate 400 Brickyard(Tony Stewart)
2005 Usg Sheetrock 400 Chicago Flag to Flag(Dale Earnhardt Jr.)
2005 Auto Parts 500 Martinsville from lap 235(Jeff Gordon)
2005 Sonoma (Tony Stewart)
2005 Aarons 499 Talladega (Jeff Gordon)
2006
2006 DAYTONA 500 JIMMIE JOHNSON
2006 Twin 125's (Jeff Gordon/Elliot Sadler)
2006 AARONS 499 TALLADEGA(Jimmie Johnson)
2006 POCONO 500 (DENNY HAMLIN)
2006 RICHMOND 400 (DALE JR.)
2006 Chicagoland 400(Jeff GOrdon)
2006 Winston & Winston open (Jimmie Johnson/Kasey Kahne)
2006 Food City 500 Bristol(Kurt Busch)
2006 Golden Corral 500 Atlanta(Kasey Kahne)
2006 Auto Club 500 California(Matt Kenseth)
2006 Direct Tv 500 Martinsville (Tony Stewart)
2006 Bank Of America 500 Charlotte(Kasey Kahne)
2006 Uaw-Ford 500 Talladega (Brian Vickers)
2006 Watkins GLen(Kevin Harvick)
2007
2007 Daytona 500(Kevin Harvick)
2007 Gatorade Duels at Daytona(Jeff Gordon/Tony Stewart)
2007 Pocono 500(Jeff Gordon)
2007 Aarons 499(Jeff Gordon)
2007 Uaw ford 500 Talladega (Jeff Gordon)
2007 Bank of America 500 Charlotte(Jeff Gordon)
2007 Dodge Avenger 500 Darlington(Jeff Gordon)
2007 Subway Fresh Fit 500 Phoneix(Jeff Gordon)
2007 Dickies 500 Texas(Jimmie Johnson)
2007 Watkins Glen (Tony Stewart)
2008
2008 Daytona 500 (Ryan Newman)
2008 Amp Energy 500 Talladega(Tony Stewart)
2008 Save Mart 300(Kyle Busch)
2008 Watkins Glen(Kyle Busch)

2009
2009 Daytona 500 (Matt Kenseth)
2009 Twin 125 Race 1(Jeff Gordon)
2009 Samsung 500  Texas (Jeff Gordon)
2009 Subway Fresh Fit 500 Phoenix (Mark Martin)
2009 Darlington Southern 500(Mark Martin)
2009 Talladega (Brad ***
2009 Food City 500 Bristol(Kyle Busch)
2009 Bristol Saturday Night Special (Sterling Marlin)
2009 Chevy Rock n Roll 400 Richmond(Denny Hamlin)
2009 Pocono 500 (Tony Stewart)

2010
2010 Bud Shootout
2010 DAYTONA 500 (JAMIE MCMURRAY
2010 FONTANA RACE(JIMMIE JOHNSON)
2010 LAS Vegas Pre-Race
2010 LAS VEGAS(JIMMY JOHNSON)
2010 KOBALT 500 QUALIFYING (DALE JR. POLE)
2010 KOBALT 500 Atlanta(Kurt Busch)
2010 Martinsville Spring Race(Denny Hamlin)
2010 Phoenix Spring Race(ryan Newman)
2010 Texas Spring Race
2010 Fontana California Pepsi Max 400
2010 Darlington(Denny Hamlin)
2010 Autism Speaks 400 Dover Spring Race(Kyle Busch)
2010 Air Guard 400 Richmone(Denny Hamlin)
2010 Talladega Spring  Race(Kevin Harvick)
2010 Phoenix Qualifying –
2010 Homestead Miami(Carl Edwards)
2010 Food City 500 Bristol(Jimmie Johnson)
2011
2011 Bud Shootout(Kurt Busch)
2011 Qualifying Daytona 500(Dale Earnhardt Jr. on Pole)
2011 Duel #1 Qualifying Race(Kurt Busch)
2011 Duel #2 Qualifying Race (Jeff Burton)
2011 Daytona 500 (Trevor Bayne)
2011 Subway Fresh Fit 500 Phoenix(Jeff Gordon)
2011 Colbalt tools 400 Las Vegas(Carl Edwards)
2011 Watkins Glen(Marcos Ambrose)
2011 Geico 400(Tony Stewart)
2011 Pocono(Jeff Gordon)
2011 Charlotte(Matt Kenseth)
2011 Atlanta(Jeff GOrdons 85th win)
2011 Richmond Fall Race(Kevin Harvick)
2011 World 600(Kevin Harvick)
2011 New Hampshire(Ryan Newman)
2011 Sonoma (Kurt Busch)
2011 All Star Race Charlotte(Carl Edwards)
2011 Michigan June Race(Denny Hamlin)
2011 Texas Spring (Matt Kenseth)
2011 Sprint Fed Ex 400 Dover(Matt Kenseth)
2011 Kansas(Brad K)
2011 Richmond Spring Race(Kyle Busch)
2011 Aarons 499 Talladega 499(Jimmie Johnson)
2011 Auto Club 400 California(Kevin Harvick)
2011 Martinsville Spring Race(Kevin Harvick)
2011 Bristol Jeff Byrd 500(Kyle Busch)
2011 WATKINS GLEN (MARCOS AMBROSE)
2011 NEW HAMPSHIRE(TONY STEWART)
2011 DOVER FALL RACE
2011 TEXAS FALL RACE(TONY STEWART)
2011 PHEONIX FALL RACE(KASEY KAHNE)
2011 Kentucky (Kyle Busch)
2012
2012 Bud Shootout(Kyle Busch)
2012 Daytona 500(Matt Kenseth)
2012 Las Vegas (Tony Stewart)
2012 Martinsville(Ryan Newman)
2012 Bristol (Brad K)
2012 Texas(Greg Biffle)
2012 Southern 500(Jimmie Johnson)
2012 Sprint all Star Race(Jimmie Johnson)
2012 Sprint Open(Dale Earnhardt Jr)
2012 Pocono 400(Joey Logano)
2012 Dover Spring Race(Jimmie Johnson)
2012 Michigan 400(Dale Earnhardt Jr)
2012 Kentucky (Brad K)
2012 Coca Cola 600 Charlotte(kasey Kahne)
2012 Pocono 500(Jeff Gordons 86th Win)








Indy 500’s
1950 INDY 500(Johnnie Parsons)
1952 INDY 500(Troy Ruttman)
1953 INDY 500(Bill Vukovich)
1954 INDY 500(Bill Vukovich)
1958 INDY 500(Jimmy Bryan)
1959 INDY 500(Roger Ward)
1960 INDY 500(Jim Rathman)
1961 INDY 500(A.J. FOYT)
1964 INDY 500(A.J. FOYT)
1965 INDY 500 (JIM CLARK)
1967 INDY 500 (A.J. FOYT)
1969 INDY 500(MARIO ANDRETTI)
1970 INDY 500(AL UNSER)
1971 INDY 500(Al Unser)
1973 INDY 500(GORDON JOHNCOCK)
1974 INDY 500(JOHNNY RUTHERFORD)
1975 INDY 500(BOBBY UNSER)
1977 INDY 500(A.J Foyts fourth win at Indy) Flag to Flag
1979 Indy 500 These are full Flag to Flag (Rick Mears)
1980 Indy 500 (Johnny Rutherford)
1981 INDY 500(Bobby Unser)
1982 Indy 500(Gordon Johncock)
1983 Indy 500(Flag to Flag) Tom Sneva
1984 Indy 500(Rick Mears)
1985 Indy 500(Danny Sullivan)
1986  Indy 500(Bobby Rahal)
1987 Indy 500(Al Unser)
1988 Indy 500(Rick Mears)
1989 Indy 500(Emerson Fitipaldi)
1990 Indy 500(Arie Luyendyke)
1992 Indy 500(Al Unser Jr.)
2006 Indy 500(Sam Hornish Jr)
2010 Indy 500(Dario Franchitti)
2012 Indy 500 (Dario Franchitti)
CART
1955 REX MAYS Milwaukee(Johnny Thomson)
1962 Usac stocks Milwaukke 200(Don White)
1963 Springfield 100(Roger Ward)
1966 Langhorne Usac(Mario Andretti)
1967 Rexmays 300 Riverside(Dan Gurney)
1968 California 250 (Bobby Unser)
1968 Michigan 250 (Ronnie Backnum)
1970 Phoenix 150(Al Unser)
1970 Hoosier 100(Al Unser)
1970 California 500(Jim Mc Elreath)
1974 Phoenix 150(Mike Mosley)
1978 Trenton 200(Johnny Rutherford)
1978 Brands Hatch (Rick Mears)
1978 Texas 200(Aj Foyt)
1978 Ontario 200(Al Unser)
1978 Trenton 150(Mario Andretti)
1978 Rex Mays 150(Rick Mears)
1978 Milwaukee 200(Danny Ongais)
1979 Trenton 150(Rick Mears)
1979 Atlanta 125(Johnny Rutherford)
1979 Michigan 125(Johncock/Unser)
1980 Pocono 500(Bobby Unser)
1982 Tony Bettenhausen 200 Milwaukee Mile(Tom Sneva)
1982 DETROIT NEWS GRAND PRIX MICHIGAN(BOBBY RAHAL)
1983 Milwaukee(Tom Sneva)
1983 Mid Ohio(Teo Fabi)
1983 Cleveland(Al Unser)
1983 Los Angeles Times Budweiser 500 Riverside (Bobby Rahal)
1983 Pocono 500 (Teo Fabi)
1983 Las Vegas 200 (Mario Andretti)
1983 Kraco Atlanta 200 (Gordon Johncock)
1983 Cribari Wines 300 Laguna Sega(Teo Fabi)
1983 Michigan 500 (John Paul Jr)
1984 Meadowlands Grand Prix (Al Unser Jr)
1984 Sanair Molson Indy 300 (Danny Sullivan)
1984 Michigan 500 (Mario Andretti)
1984 GI Joe's 200 Portland(Al Unser Jr)
1984 Laguna Seca(Bobby Rahal)
1984 Mid Ohio Escort 200(Mario Andretti)
1985 Milwaukee(Mario Andretti)
1985 U.S. Grand Prix at the Meadowlands (Al Unser Jr)
1985 Detroit News 200 Michigan (Bobby Rahal)
1985 Domino's Pizza 500 Pocono (Rick Mears)
1985 Grand Prix of Long Beach (Mario Andretti)
1985 Budweiser Grand Prix of Cleveland (Al Unser Jr)
1985 Provimi Veal 200 Road America (Jacques Villeneuve Sr)
1985 Laguna Seca(Bobby Rahal)
1985 Escort 200 Mid Ohio(Bobby Rahal)
1985 Meadowlands(Al Unser Jr)
1985 Long Beach(Mario Andretti)
1985 Gi Joes 200 Portland(Mario Andretti)
1986 Pepsi Cola 250 Michigan (Bobby Rahal)
1986 Grand Prix of Long Beach (Michael Andretti)
1986 Dana 200 Phoenix (Michael Andretti)
1987 Molson Indy Toronto (Emerson Fittipaldi)
1987 Miami Challenge 200(Michael Andretti)
1988 Meadowlands(Al Unser Jr)
1988 Laguna Seca(Danny Sullivan)
1988 Nissan Indy Challenge Tamiami Park (Al Unser Jr)
1988 Briggs and Stratton 200 Road America(Emerson Fitipaldi)
1988 Quaker State 500 Pocono (Bobby Rahal)
1989 Detroit Grand Prix Detroit Michigan(Emaerson Fitipaldi)
1989 Autoworks 200 Phoenix International Raceway(Rick Mears)

Formula One
1958 Melbourne Gp(Lex Davison)
1958 Belgain Gp(Tony Brooks)
1962 French Gp(Dan Gurney)
1963 Australian Gp(Jack Brabham)
1969 Monaco Gp(Jackie Stewart)
1971 Australian Gp(Frank Matich)
1973 Dutch Gp(Jackie Stewart)
1974 French Gp(jody Scheckter)
1975 British Gp(Emerson Fittipaldi)
Full 1979 Season
1979 Race of Champions(Gilles Villeneuve)
1979 Watkins Glen (Gilles Villeneuve)
1979 Canadian Grand Prix(Alan Jones)
1979 Italian Grand Prix(Jody Scheckter)
1979 Dutch Grand Prix(Alan Jones)
1979 German Grand Prix(Alan Jones)
1979 British Grand Prix(Clay Regazzoni)
1979 Monaco Grand Prix(Jody Scheckter)
1979 French Grand Prix(Jean-Pierre Jabouille)
1979 Belgium Grand Prix(Jody Scheckter)
1979 Spanish Grand Prix(Patrick Depailler)
1979 South African Grand Prix(Gilles Villeneuve)
1979 Brazilian Grand Prix(Jaques Laffite)
1979 Long Beach Grand Prix(Gilles Villeneuve)
1979 Argentine Grand Prix(Jacques Laffite)
1980 Grand Prix of Monaco(Carlos Rueteman)
1980 British Grand Prix(Alan Jones)
1981 Ceasars Palace Grand Prix(Alan Jones)
1983 European Grand Prix(Nelson Piquet)
1985 Dutch Grand Prix (Niki Lauda)
1988 Hungarian Grand Prix(Ayrton Senna)
1988 Monaco Gp (Alain Prost)
1989 Monaco Gp (Ayryon Senna)
       
Busch Grand national/Nationwide
60 Daytona 250(Marion Farr) (25 min)
66 Sportsman 250 @ Charlotte (Ralph Earnhardt) Abc
67 PERMATEX 300 (JIM PASCHAL) (30 minutes )
73 PERMATEX 300(BILL DENNIS)
78 Busch Race at Daytona (Darrel Waltrip) 35 min
80 Sportsman 300 @ charlotte (Dave Marcis)
1982 MELLOW YELLOW 300 (BUSCH RACE CHARLOTTE) HARRY GANT FLAG TO FLAG MRN  AUDIO
1983 MELLOW YELLOW 300 (BUSCH RACE CHARLOTTE) DALE EARNHARDT FLAG TO FLAG
MRN AUDIO
1983 Coca Cola 200(DALE EARNHARDT) FLAG TO FLAG
1984 Dixie CUP  200 Darlington Bgn(Ron Bouchard)
85 Dixie Cup 200 Darlington (Jack Ingram)
1985 Bud 200 Bristol (Darrell Waltrip) Flag to Flag
1985 Win Dixie 300 Charlotte (Tim Richmond)Flag to Flag
1985 Tri-City 200 Bristol (Brett Bodine)
1985 Miller 400 Charlotte BGN (Terry Labonte)
85 Komfort Coach Bgn race at Rockingham(Dale Earnhardt)
86 DIXIE CUP 200 DARLINGTON(Darrell Waltrip)
1986 MILLER 200 AT MARTINSVILLE BUSCH RACE (MORGAN SHEPARD)
1986 WIN DIXIE 300 (BUSCH RACE CHARLOTTE) TIM RICHMOND FLAG TO FLAG (MRN Audio)
1986 All Pro 300 Charlotte(Dale Earnhardt)
1986 Freedlander 200 Richmond(Dale Earnhardt)
1986 Sandhill 200 Rockingham (Morgan Shephard)
1986 Protecta Liner 200 Rockingham(Dale Earnhardt)
1986 Tri-City 200 (Bristol Busch Race) (Brett Bodine wins D. Earnhardt
2nd) Flag to Flag
87 TRI-CITY PONTIAC 200 BRISTOL
1987 Country Squire 200 Busch Race Darlington (Dale Earnhardt)
1987 Bud 200 @ Bristol(Morgan Shephard)
1987 All Pro 300(Harry Gant)
1988 Bud 200 Bristol (Dale Earnhardt)
1988 All Pro 300 Charlotte(Rob Moroso)
88 BGN TRI-CITY PONTIAC 200 BRISTOL(Larry Pearson)
88 Gatorade 200 DARLINGTON(Harry Gant)
89 GOODWRENCH 200 ROCKINGHAM(Rob Moroso)
89 GATORADE 200 DARLINGTON(Harry Gant)
1989 Jay Johnson 200 Bristol (Mark Martin) Flag to Flag
1990 Goody's 300 @ Daytona (Dale Earnhardt) Flag to Flag
1990 Goodwrence 200(Dale Earnhardt) Rockingham
90 U-CAN RENT 200 LANIER SPEEDWAY(Chuck Bown)
1990 GATORADE 200 Darlington (Dale Jarrett)
90 BGN BUD 250 Bristol(LD Ottinget)
1990 AMER SPITFIRE 200 Dover (Harry Gant)
1990 XEROX 150 Martinsville (Jeff Burton)
91 Ponitac Excitement 200 Richmond (Harry Gant)
91 GOODWRENCH 200 ROCKINGHAM(Dale Jarrett)
91 JAY JOHNSON 250 BRISTOL(Dale Jarrett)
91 CAR QUEST AUTO PARTS 300 SOUTH BOSTON(Jeff Burton)
1991 Champion 300 Busch Race Charlotte (Dale Earnhardt) Flag to Flag
1992 Goodys 300 Daytona (Dale Earnhardt)
92 PANTRY 300 HICKORY(Bobby Labonte)
92 BUD 250 BRISTOL(Harry Gant)
92 Ac Delco 200 Rockingham (Mark Martin)
92 All Pro 300 Charlotte(Jeff Gordon)
93 Goodys 300 Daytona (Dale Earnhardt)
93 BUD 250 BRISTOL (Michael Waltrip)
1993 Fram Filters 500k Busch Race Talladgea (Dale Earnhardt) flag to flag
93 FAYS 150 WATKINS GLEN (Bill Elliot)
94 Goodys 300 Daytona (Dale Earnhardt)
94 FOOD CITY 250 BRISTOL(Kenny Wallace)
95 CAROLINA PRIDE (MYRTLE BEACH) (Larry Pearson)
95 SEARS AUTO CENTER 250 MILWAUKEE(Dale Jarrett)
95 AUTO LITE 250 RICHMOND(Dale Jarrett)
96 DETROIT GASKET 200 MICHIGAN(Jeff Purvis)
97 CARQUEST 300 LOWES Charlotte (Joe Nemecheck)
1998 coca cola 300 Texas (Dale Jr)
1998 Kenwood 300 California (Dale Jr)
1999 Lysol 200 Watkins Glen(Dale Jr)
1999 Auto Lite 250 Richmond (Dale Jr)
1999 Outback Steakhouse 200 Phoenix (Jeff Gordon)
1999 Gateway 250 (Dale Jr)
1999 South Boston 300(Dale Jr)
1999 Dover 200(Dale Jr)
2000 Miami 300 (Jeff Gordon)
2002 Eas/GNC Live Well 300 Busch Race (Dale Jr.) Flag to Flag
2002 Funai 250 Richmond (Dale Jr)
2003 Aarons 312 Talladega (Dale Jr)
2003 Koolerz300 Busch Race (Dale Earnhardt Jr wins in #3 car)
2004 Hersheys Kisses 300 (Dale Jr)
2004 Food City 250 Bristol (Dale Jr)
2005 Hersheys Take 5 300 Daytona (Tony Stewart)
2006 Car Fax 250 Michigan (Dale Jr)
2007 Telcel Motorola 250 Mexico(Juan Pablo Montoya)
2010 FONTANA NATIONWIDE RACE(KYLE BUSCH)
2010 Trackside Vegas-Danica Patrick and Juan Pablo Montoya
2010 LAS VEGAS PRE-RACE
2010 LAS VEGAS(Kevin Harvick)
2010 Nashville(Kevin Harvick)
2010 Richmond Spring Race(Brad Keselowsi)
2010 Carfax 250 Michigan(Brad Keselowski)
2010 Spring Race Darlington(Denny Hamlin)
2010 Spring Race Talladega(Brad Keselowsi)
2010 4copd 300 (Daytona) Tony Stewart (Danicas first nationwide race)
2010 Subway Jalepeno 250 Daytona (Dale Jr wins in the Wrangler #3)
2011
2011 Daytona(Tony Stewart)
2011 Phoenix (Kyle Busch)
2011 cALIFORNIA(KYLE BUSCH)
2011 Charlotte Spring Race(Matt Kenseth)
2011 Birstol Spring Race(Kyle Busch)
2011 Texas Fall Race(Trevor Bayne)
2011 Pheonix fall race(Sam Hornish Jr.)
2012 Daytona July race (Kurt Busch)
Iroc Races
1974 Iroc Season 1
1978 IROC #1 MICHIGAN (ABC) (AL UNSER SR) (45 minutes )
1978 IROC #2 RIVERSIDE (ABC) (AL UNSER SR) (45 minutes )
1978 IROC # 3 RIVERSIDE (ABC) (CALE YARBOROUGH) (45 minutes )
1978 IROC # 4 DAYTONA (ABC) (MARIO ANDRETTI) (45 minutes )
1984 IROC HIGHLIGHTS (CALE YARBOROUGH SERIES CHAMPION)
1985 IROC AT DAYTONA (DARRELL WALTRIP) flag to flag coverage Awesome finish
1985 IROC AT MID OHIO flag to flag coverage(Bobby Rahal)
1986 IROC AT DAYTONA flag to flag coverage(Al Unser Sr)
1986 IROC AT TALLADEGA (CALE YARBOROUGH)
1986 Iroc @ Watkins Glen(Al Unser Jr)
1987 IROC @ DAYTONA (GEOFF BODINE)
1987 Iroc Race 3 Michigan(Al Unser Jr)
1987 Iroc Race 4 Watkins Glen(Geoff Bodine)
1987 Iroc Mid Ohio(Bobby Rahal)
1988 Iroc Highlights
1988 Iroc Race @ Daytona(Bill Elliot)
88 IROC @ RIVERSIDE(Scott Pruett)
1989 IROC AT DAYTONA (RUSTY WALLACE) flag to flag coverage
1989 IROC AT MICHIGAN (RUSTY WALLACE) flag to flag coverage
1989 IROC AT Nazareth flag to flag coverage(Danny Sullivan)
1989 IROC AT WATKINS GLEN flag to flag coverage(Al Unser Jr)
1990 Iroc Highlights
90 TALLADEGA IROC RACE(Dale Earnhardt)
1991 IROC RACE AT DAYTONA flag to flag coverage(Scott Pruett)
1992 IROC DAYTONA (DALE EARNHARDT)
1992 Iroc Talladega(Davey Allison)
1992 Iroc Michigan(Geoff Brabham)
1993 Iroc Race Daytona(Bill Elliot)
1993 Iroc Darlington(Davey Allsion)
1993 Iroc Michigan(Geoff Brabam)
1994 Iroc Daytona(Dale Earnhardt)
1994 Iroc Darlington(Mark Martin)
1994 Iroc Talladega (Steve Kinser)
1994 IROC RACE AT MICHIGAN (Al Unser Jr) flag to flag coverage
1994 IROC HIGHLIGHTS flag to flag coverage
1995 IROC AT DAYTONA (DALE EARNHARDT flag to flag
1995 IROC AT TALLADEGA (DALE EARNHARDT)
1995 IRoc Michigan(Al Unser Jr)
1996 IROC RACE AT CHARLOTTE flag to flag coverage(Mark Martin)
1996 Iroc Daytona(Dale Earnhardt)
1996 Iroc Michigan (Mark Martin)
1996 IRoc Talladega(Al Unser Jr)
1997 Iroc Daytona (Al Unser Jr)
1997 Iroc California(Mark Martin)
1997 IRoc Charlotte(Mark Martin)
1997 Iroc Michigan(Randy Lajoe)
1998 Iroc Daytona (Jeff Gordon)
1998 IRoc Indy (Mark Martin)
1998 Iroc California(Mark Martin)
1998 Iroc Michigan (Jeff Buron)
1999 Iroc Daytona(Dale Earnhardt)
1999 Iroc at Indinapolis(Mark Martin)
1999 Iroc Dale Sr Beats Dale Jr by inches at Michigan
2000 Iroc Daytona Dale Earnhardt
2000 Iroc Michigan (Eddie Cheever)
2000 IRoc Indy(Mark Martin)
2000 IRoc Michigan(Eddie Cheever Jr)
2000 Iroc Talladega(Bobby Labonte)
2001 Iroc Daytona (Dale Jarrett)
2005 Atlanta (Martin Truex Jr)
2006 Iroc @ Daytona(Matt Kenseth)
2006 Iroc @ Texas(Tony Stewart)
2006 Iroc @ Atlanta(Martin Truex Jr)
2006 Iroc Road Course @ Daytona(Tony Stewart)

Arca
1983 Arca @ Eldora
1985 Jiffy Lube 300 @ Atlanta(Lee raymond)
1986 Atlanta Arca Race(Grant Adcox)
1988 All Pro 400 Nashville(Butch Miller)
1989 Nashville Arca Race (Butch Miller) Flag to Flag
1990 Atlanta Journal 500k Altanta(Charile Glotzbach)
1990 Ac Spark Plug 150 Pocono (Jimmy Horton)
1991 Poulan Pro 500k @ Talladega(Jimmy Horton)
1992 Motorcraft 500k @ Atlanta(Loy Allen Jr)
1992 Arca 200 @ Daytona(Jimmy Horton)
1993 ARCA 200 Daytona(Jeff Purvis)
1993 Poulan Pro 500k Talladega(Tim Steele)
1993 Western Auto Shootout II Texas Darrell Waltrip
1994 ARCA 200 Daytona(Mike Wallace)
1994 Food World 500k Talladega(Jeff Purvis)
1995 ARCA 200 Daytona(Andy Hillenburg)
1996 ARCA 200 Daytona(Jeff Purvis)
1996 Talladega 500k(Tim Steele)
1997 ARCA 200 Daytona(Andy Hillenburg)
1997 Winn Dixie 500k Talladega(Tim Steele)
1998 ARCA 200 Daytona(Kenny Irwin Jr)
1998 Georgia Power 200 Atlanta(Frank Kimmel)
1998 Winn Dixie 300 Talladega(Tim Steele)
1998 Easy Care 100 Charlotte(Adam Petty)
1999 ARCA 200 Daytona(Bobby Gerhart)
1999 Food World 300 Talladega(Bob Strait)
2000 Arca 200 Daytona(David Keith)
2000 Winn Dixie 300 Talladega(David Keith)
2001 Discount Auto Parts 200 Daytona(Ryan Newman)
2001 Food World 300 Talladega(Bobby Gerhart)
2001 Flagstone 200 Michigan(Kerry Earnhardt)
2004 Flagstone 200 Michigan(Reed Sorenson)
2005 Advance Discount Auto Parts 200 Daytona
2005 Shop n Save 150 Gateway International(Joey Miller)
2005 ARCA Re/Max 200 Pocono(Travis Kvapil)
2005 Hantz Group 200 Michigan(Steve Wallace)
2006 ARCA 200 Daytona(Bobby Gerhart)
2006 Hantz Group 200 Toledo(Ken Schrader)
2007 Pocono 200(Chad Mcumbee)
2008 Carolina 500 Rockingham(Joey Logano)
2008 Hantz Group 200 Toledo(Matt Carter)
2010 Arca Race Talladega(Dakoda Armstrong)
2011 Arca 200 Daytona (Bobby Gerhart)
Trucks
1995 First one ever
2010 Martinsville Spring
2010 Ez Go 200 Atlanta
2011 Daytona(Michael Waltrip)
2011 TO TOUGH TO TAME 200 DARLINGTON(KASEY KAHNE)
2011 Martinsville

Imsa
1980 12 hours of Sebring
1980 Sears Point
1981 Imsa Race at Pocono
1981 Imsa Race at Portland
1981 Imsa Race at Brainerd
1982 Imsa at Limerock
1982 Imsa Daytona(John Paul Jr/John Paul Sr)
1985 Camel Gt 500
1989 Imsa Portland




Other
1970 Dogwood 500 Martinsville
1980 Schaefer 200 Super Dirt Week (Espn)
1980 Late Model Dirt race at Eldora
1981 Usac Midgets Terre Haute
1981 Winston West Mountain Dew 150
1983 WORLD OF OUTLAWS ELDORA
Test Drive with A.J Foyt around M.I.S. In 1968 before track opens
1973 Eldora
1993 Fastmaster Series Disc 1
1993 Fastmaster Series Disc 2
1981 Donnie Allison Roast
Nascar Peace Haven Speedway 1953-1954 (Home Video)
1971 Race Of Champions Langhorne Last race there (HV)
1969 Thompson 500(HV)
1971 Modified Race at Pocono (HV)
Hv)
1985 Bay City Sprint Cars (Jeff Gordon) First Sprint race at the age of 13
1971 Indy 500 qualifying
90 midwest racing classing Rockford Speedway(with nascar drivers)
94 Myrtle Beach Speedway(Dale Jr)
91 Lowes 150 N. Wilkesboro
1965 Sebring(Jim Hall/Hap Sharp)
1967 Sebring(Bruce Mclaren/Mario Andretti)
1963 Road America(Augie Pabst/Bill Wuestoff
1968 ATLANTA GT 250 (30 minutes )
1968 ROCKINGHAM GT 250 (30 minutes )
1988 Goodyear 500 Australia (Neil Bonnett) Flag to Flag coverage
1988 All Pro 400 @ Nashville (Darrell Waltrip)
1991 LEGENDS RACE (Elmo Langley) flag to flag coverage
1996 SUZUKI 100 NASCAR RACE IN JAPAN (Rusty Wallace) flag to flag
1996 Rogers Royal Wings 200
2003 Usac Midgets Irwindale
Racing Specials
25th anniversary of Iroc 1 hour
Hall of Fame Induction 2010
Nascar Hall Of Fame Dale Earnhardt
Nascar Hall of Fame Richard Petty
Kyle Pettys Wild Ride
Harry Hyde Hidden Heros
Nascar Hall of Fame Grand Opening
Petty Power
50 Years of Daytona 500 1969-1978
DALE EARNHARDT Remembering a Legend
Inherit the Win-Richard Petty
The Top 10 Drivers of all Time
Nascars Greatest Races
Tnt Talladega
Daytona-Drama,Danger, and Dedication
Stock Car Racings most Exciting and challenging Tracks
The Daytona Experience
The Nascar Story:
Vol. 1 1947-1958
Vol. 2 1959-1971
vol. 3 1972-1979
vol. 4 1980-1994
Tim Flocks Classic Years of Stock Car Racing the 1950's
Richard Petty The Ride of a lifetime
Legendary Tracks
Nascar Ultimate DVd Collection
43 The Petty Story(Movie Starring Richard Petty)
Petty Blue
All Time Greatest Stock Car Finishes
King Richard-Tribute to  Legend
Richard Petty Car and Driver Special
Stock Car Racing Home Movies(1962-1965)Daytona,Langhorne Stocks on Dirt,Riverside,Bristol)
Richard Petty Special The Final Ride
The History of Nascar
"3" THE DALE EARNHARDT STORY
The Day(Dale Earnhardt Special)
The Junior Johnson Story
THIS MANS FROM ALABAMA(BOBBY ALLISON SPECIAL)
Nascar Close Calls(Richard Petty,Cale Yarborough,Benny Parsons)